My Cart

Below is a list of the available March pump parts. Many of the March parts are listed on the site but we are are still working on adding the entire catalog. If their is a part you need from this list please give us a call: 800 PumpBiz (786-7249)

Part Number Description Used on models Material List Price
0115-0001-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (.181 Bore) 1MD Ryton 19.00
0115-0007-1000 Bracket (Mtr) AC-1MD Noryl 9.00
0115-0008-0100 Impeller (Molded) 1.125 Dia 1MD, 893 Nylon 12.00
0115-0012-1000 Screen (Intake) 1MD Delrin 3.00
0115-0016-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1/2"ID Inlet 1MD Cycolac 5.00
0115-0017-1000 O-Ring (-025) 1/16"CS x 1-3/16"ID x 1-5/16" OD 1MD Buna N 1.00
0115-0018-1000 O-Ring (-027) 1/16"CS x 1-5/16"ID x 1-7/16"OD 1MD, 893 Buna N 1.00
0115-0023-1000 Screw (Pan Hd) Phillips #8-32 x 1-1/8"Lg 2MD, AC-2CP-MD, LC-2CP-MD 18-8 SS 0.50
0115-0032-1000 Shaft 1MD, 893 316 SS 3.00
0115-0033-1000 Thrust Washer (Rear) 1MD, 893 Carbon/Teflon 0.75
0115-0042-1000 Shaft 1MD, 893 Ceramic 11.50
0115-0057-1000 Housing (Rear) 1/4"MPT Outlet 1MD Polypro/Glass Natural 7.25
0115-0058-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1/4"MPT Inlet 1MD Polypro/Glass Natural 7.25
0115-0059-1000 Housing (Rear) 1/2"OD Outlet 1MD Polypro/Glass Natural 7.25
0115-0060-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1/2"OD Inlet 1MD Polypro/Glass Natural 7.25
0115-0061-1000 O-Ring (-027) 1/16"CS x 1-5/16"ID x 1-7/16"OD 1MD, 893 Viton 3.50
0115-0062-1000 Screw (Thd-Forming) Hi-Low Pan Head Phillips #7-19 x 1-7/16 1MD 300 Series SS 0.50
0115-0069-1000 O-Ring (-027) 1/16"CS x 1-5/16"ID x 1-7/16"OD 1MD, 893 Teflon 10.00
0115-0074-1000 Housing (Rear) 3/8"OD Outlet 1MD Polypro/Glass Natural 8.00
0115-0075-1000 Cover (Hsg) 3/8"OD Inlet 1MD Polypro/Glass Natural 7.25
0115-0078-1000 Housing (Rear) 3/8"OD Outlet (Left Hand) AC-1MD (Dual Head) Polypro/Glass Natural 9.25
0115-0079-1000 Housing (Rear) 1/2"OD Outlet (Left Hand) AC-1MD (Dual Head) Polypro/Glass Natural 9.25
0115-0080-1000 Housing (Rear) 1/4"MPT Outlet (Left Hand) AC-1MD (Dual Head) Polypro/Glass Natural 9.25
0115-0081-1000 Base (Mtg) 1MD 300 Series SS 18.00
0115-0082-1000 Motor (7/8") 115V 60HZ SB Dual Shaft 16-1/2" Leads AC-1MD (Dual Head)   90.00
0115-0095-1000 Housing (Rear) 1/2"OD Outlet   Kynar/Carbon 16.00
0115-0096-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1/2"OD Inlet   Kynar/Carbon 16.00
0115-0097-0100 Impeller (Molded) 1.125 Dia   Kynar/Carbon 19.00
0115-0101-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (4MM)   Ryton 20.00
0115-0112-0100 Impeller (Encaps) 1.125 Dia (Kynar Coated Magnet)   Nylon 35.00
Series 125        
0125-0007-1000 Seal (LC) All LC Series 2, 3, and 5 Buna N 0.80
0125-0008-1000 O-Ring (-036) 1/16"CS x 2-3/8"ID x 2-1/2"OD 2C-MD, LC-2C-MD Buna N 1.50
0125-0010-1000 Screw (Fillister Hd) Slotted #8-32 x 1-1/4"LG 2C-MD, LC-2C-MD Stainless Steel 0.50
0125-0015-1000 O-Ring (-033) 1/16"CS x 2"ID x 2-1/8"OD 2C-MD, LC-2C-MD, AC-2C-MD Buna N 2.00
0125-0018-1000 Screw (Flat Hd) Phillips #8-32 x 3/8"LG Epoxy Series 2 and 3 300 Series SS 0.50
0125-0027-1000 Cover (Hsg) 3/8"FPT x 3/4"MPT Inlet 2C-MD, AC-2C-MD, LC-2C-MD Polypro/Glass Natural 12.00
0125-0029-0100 Impeller (Molded) 1.825 Dia 2C-MD, AC-2C-MD, LC-2C-MD Polypro/Teflon/Glass 15.00
0125-0037-1000 Base (Mtg) 2C-MD, 3C-MD, LC-2C-MD, LC-3C-MD Polypro/Glass Natural 6.00
0125-0039-0100 Housing (Rear) & St'less Shaft assy AC-2C-MD, 2C-MD Polypro/Glass  40.00
0125-0041-1000 O-Ring (-036) 1/16"CS x 2-3/8"ID x 2-1/2"OD 819, 2C-MD, LC-2C-MD, AC-2C-MD Viton 3.00
0125-0042-1000 O-Ring (-033) 1/16"CS x 2"ID x 2-1/8"OD 2C-MD, LC-2C-MD, AC-2C-MD Viton 3.00
0125-0051-1000 Bracket (Mtr) w/Inserts AC-2C-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 14.00
0125-0052-1000 Motor (AC) 115V 50/60HZ 3500RPM SB (w/Base) 38"Cord AC-2C-MD, AC-2CP-MD   110.00
0125-0055-0100 Impeller (Molded) 1.812 Dia 2C-MD, AC-2CP-MD, LC-2CP-MD Polypro/Teflon/Glass 18.00
0125-0056-1000 Cover (Hsg) 3/8"FPT x 3/4"MPT Inlet 2CP-MD, AC-2CP-MD, LC-2CP-MD Polypro/ Glass Natural 7.50
0125-0057-0100 Housing (Rear) & Plug Assy LC LC-2CP-MD Polypro/Glass 20.00
0125-0058-1000 Housing (Rear) 1/4"MPT Outlet 2CP-MD, AC-2CP-MD Polypro/Glass Natural 9.00
0125-0060-1000 Base (Mtg) 2CP-MD, LC-2CP-MD Polypro/ Glass Natural 8.00
0125-0061-1000 Shaft 2CP-MD, AC-2CP-MD, LC-2CP-MD Ceramic 9.00
0125-0065-1000 O-Ring (-136) 3/32"CS x 2"ID x 2-3/16"OD 2CP-MD, AC-2CP-MD, LC-2CP-MD Viton 3.00
0125-0066-1000 O-Ring (-136) 3/32"CS x 2"ID x 2-3/16"OD All 2CP Models Buna N 3.00
0125-0069-1000 Bracket (Mtr) AC-2CP-MD Polypro/Glass Natural 8.00
0125-0071-1000 Gasket (Mtr Bkt) 2-5/16"ID x 1/16"Thk 2CP-MD, LC-2CP-MD Neoprene 2.50
0125-0079-1000 Cover (Hsg) 3/8"FPT x 3/4"MPT Inlet AC-2CP-MD Delrin (Black) 11.00
0125-0080-1000 Housing (Rear) 1/4"MPT Outlet AC-2CP-MD Delrin (Black) 12.00
0125-0081-0100 Impeller (Molded) 1.812 Dia AC-2CP-MD Delrin (Black) 18.00
0125-0083-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (.250 Bore) 809 Series, 819 & All Series 2 Polypro/ Glass Black 30.00
0125-0083-0200 Drive Magnet Assy (6MM Bore) 809 Series, 819 & All Series 2 Polypro/ Glass Black 43.00
0125-0087-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 1.820 Dia                                                BC-2CP-MD,  AC-2CP-MD, LC-2CP-MD, 2CP-MD  Polypro/Talc/Teflon 24.00
0125-0088-1000 Motor (BC) 115V 50/60HZ 3500 RPM SB (w/Base) 38" Cord BC-2CP-MD   155.00
0125-0096-1000 Cover (Hsg) 3/4"OD Inlet 2-AP's Polypro/Glass (Black) 12.00
0125-0106-1000 Base (Mtr Connecting)                                                            Air Motor, 809 Series (12&24V only) Noryl (Black) 18.00
0125-0108-0100 Wet End Kit 6Pk AC-2CP-MD 6 Pack   344.00
0125-0109-0100 Wet End Kit 6PK BC-2CP-MD 6 Pack   386.00
0125-0110-1000 Plug (for Mtr Bracket)   Polypro/ Glass Natural 0.75
0125-0113-0100 Base (Mtg) w/Rubber Grommets LC-2CP-MD, LC-3CP-MD Cycolac 12.00
0125-0115-0100 Wet End Kit 6PK LC-2CP-MD 6 Pack   438.00
0125-0121-1000 O-Ring (-035) 1/16"CS x 2-1/4"ID x 2-3/8"OD LC-2CP-MD, 2CP-MD VIton 3.00
0125-0125-1000 Shaft   316 SS 8.00
Series 130        
0130-0011-1000 O-Ring (-146) 3/32"CS x 2-5/8"ID x 2-13/16"OD 3C-MD, LC-3C-MD, AC-3C-MD Buna N 2.50
0130-0017-0100 Bracket (Mtr) & 1-3/8" Screw Assy 802 Polypro/Glass (Black) 22.00
0130-0018-1000 Housing (Rear) 1/2"MPT Outlet AC-3C-MD, 3CP-MD Polypro/ Glass Natural 9.50
0130-0019-0100 Housing (Rear) & Plug Assy LC LC-3CP-MD Polypro/Glass 20.00
0130-0020-0100 Impeller (Molded) 2.406 Dia AC-3C-MD, LC-3CP-MD Polypro/Teflon/Glass 18.00
0130-0021-1000 Cover (Hsg) 3/4"FPT Inlet AC-3C-MD, LC-3CP-MD Polypro/Glass Natural 8.00
0130-0022-1000 Motor (AC) 115V 60HZ 3500RPM BB (w/Base) 38"Cord AC-3C-MD (interchangeable w/0130-00   149.00
0130-0024-1000 Shaft All 3, 4, 5 ,MT3, 320 & 335 Ceramic 10.00
0130-0025-1000 O-Ring (-149) 3/32"CS x 2-13/16"ID x 3"OD 3CP-MD, LC-3CP-MD Buna N 2.50
0130-0028-1000 Thrust Washer (Front) All 2CP, All 3 & 4 & 5 & MT3 Ceramic 4.00
0130-0033-1000 O-Ring (-146) 3/32"CS x 2-5/8"ID x 2-13/16"OD                    AC-3C-MD, LC-3C-MD, BC-3C-MD Viton 4.00
0130-0043-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (.250 Bore) LC-3C-MD, MDX-MT3 Polypro/Glass (Black) 36.00
0130-0043-0200 Drive Magnet Assy (.312 Bore) AC-3C-MD, BC-3CP-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 36.00
0130-0043-0300 Drive Magnet Assy (.375 Bore) TE-MDX-MT3 Polypro/Glass (Black) 36.00
0130-0049-1200 Motor (BC) 230V 50/60HZ 3500RPM BB (w/Base) 72"Cord AC-3C-MD, BC-3C-MD   307.00
0130-0055-0100 Impeller (Molded) 2.406 Dia AC-3C-MD Delrin (Black) 20.00
0130-0056-1000 Cover (Hsg) 3/4"FPT Inlet AC-3C-MD Delrin (Black) 15.00
0130-0057-1000 Housing (Rear) 1/2"MPT Outlet AC-3C-MD Delrin (Black) 15.00
0130-0058-0100 Housing (Rear) & Plug Assy LC LC-3CP-MD Delrin (Black) 26.00
0130-0064-1000 Cover (Hsg) 3/4"OD Inlet AC-3AP-MD, BC-3AP-MD Polypro/Glass Natural 15.00
0130-0066-0100 Bracket (Mtr) w/Inserts AC-3C-MD, BC-3C-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 15.00
0130-0069-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.406 Dia BC-3C-MD Polypro/Talc/Teflon 40.00
0130-0080-1000 O-Ring (-146) 3/32"CS x 2-5/8"ID x 2-13/16"OD AC-3C-MD, BC-3C-MD Teflon 16.00
0130-0102-1000 Housing (Rear) 3/4"OD Outlet AC-3AP-MD, BC-3AP-MD Polypro/ Glass Natural 15.00
0130-0110-1000 Housing (Rear) 1/2"MPT Outlet BC-3K-MD Kynar/Carbon 46.00
0130-0111-1000 Cover (Hsg) 3/4" FPT Inlet BC-3K-MD Kynar/Carbon 34.00
0130-0112-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.406 Dia BC-3K-MD Kynar/Carbon 85.00
0130-0113-0100 Wet End Kit 6Pk AC-3C-MD 6 Pack   354.00
0130-0114-0100 Wet End Kit 6Pk BC-3C-MD 6 Pack   456.00
0130-0115-0100 Wet End Kit 6Pk LC-3CP-MD 6 Pack   453.00
0130-0121-1000 O-Ring (-146) 3/32"CS x 2-5/8"Id x 2-13/16"OD AC-3C-MD, BC-3C-MD Viton/Teflon 30.00
0130-0133-0100 Impeller (Molded) 2.406 Dia   Polysulfone 22.00
0130-0133-0200 Impeller (Molded) 2.406 Dia with S.S. Cover   Polysulfone 48.00
0130-0134-1000 Cover (Hsg) 3/4"FPT   Polysulfone 20.00
0130-0135-1000 Housing (Rear) 3/4"OD Outlet   Polysulfone 21.00
0130-0140-1200 Motor (BC) 115V 60HZ 3500RPM BB (W/Base) 72" Cord     279.00
0130-0147-1000 Shaft (with 3 Flats) Series 3,4,5 Pumps Ceramic 110.00
0130-0153-1000 Housing (Rear) 1/2"MPT Outlet   Polysulfone 24.00
0130-0155-1000 Cover (Hsg) 3/4"OD Inlet   Polysulfone 24.00
Series 135        
0135-0007-1000 O-Ring (-040) 1/16"CS x 2-7/8"ID x 3"OD                              MDX, MDX-3, Buna N 3.00
0135-0016-1000 Washer (Flat) #8 (.177 ID) x 7/16"OD x .040Thk 2C-MD, AC-2C-MD,  802, 823, All MDX's & 4 & 5 316 SS 0.80
0135-0023-1000 O-Ring (-040) 1/16"CS x 2-7/8"ID x 3"OD                              MDX, MDX-3 Viton 3.50
0135-0026-0100 Impeller (Molded) 2.625 Dia MDX, MDXT Polypro/Teflon/Glass 15.00
0135-0033-1000 Shaft LC-2C-MD, AC-2C-MD, 802, 803 316 SS 18.00
0135-0036-1000 Motor (AC) 115V 50/60HZ 3500RPM SB (No Base) 38"Cord MDX-3, MDXT-3   135.00
0135-0039-1000 O-Ring (-039) 1/16"CS x 2-3/4"ID x 2-7/8"OD MDXT, MDXT-3 Buna N 3.00
0135-0040-1000 Screw (Round Hd) Slotted #8-32 x 3/8"Lg 2C-MD, 3C-MD, LC-2C-MD,  LC-3C-MD, AC-2C-MD, PFS, SFS Stainless Steel 0.40
0135-0041-1000 O-Ring (-007) 1/16"CS x 5/32"ID x 9/32"OD    2C-MD, 3C-MD, LC-2C-MD, LC-3C-MD, AC-2C-MD Viton 2.50
0135-0042-1000 Screw (Round Hd) Slotted #8-32 x 1/4"LG  2C-MD, AB-F, AB-FK, All MDX LC & AC-2C-MD, 823, 802, 210, 212 316 SS 0.75
0135-0043-0100 Impeller (Molded) 2.062 Dia MDX-3, MDXT-3, 802, 823 Polypro/Teflon/Glass 15.00
0135-0044-1000 Washer (Flat) #8 (.171 ID) x 3/4"OD x .032 Thk                     2C-MD, LC-2C-MD, LC-3C-MD, AC-2C-MD 316 SS 0.50
0135-0046-1000 O-Ring (-039) 1/16"CS x 2-3/4"ID x 2-7/8"OD MDX-MT3, TE-MDX-MT3, 823,MDXT's  Viton 4.00
0135-0054-1000 Screw (Round Hd) Slotted #8-32 x 1/4 "Lg MDX-3, MDXT-3, AC-2C-MD Polypropylene 1.00
0135-0062-0100 Impeller (Molded) 2.062 Dia MDXT's Delrin (Black) 20.00
0135-0087-1000 Housing (Rear) MDX-MT3, TE-MDX-MT3 Ryton 11.00
0135-0088-1000 Housing (Front) 1/2"MPT Inlet and Outlet MDX-MT3, TE-MDX-MT3 Ryton 18.00
0135-0089-0100 Bracket (Mtr) w/Inserts TE-MDX-MT3 Polypro/Glass (Black) 33.00
0135-0109-1000 Motor (AC) 115V 60HZ 1750RPM SB (No Base) 38" Cord MDX, MDXT   98.00
0135-0113-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.062 Dia MDX-MT3, TE-MDX-MT3 Ryton 34.00
0135-0114-1000 Motor (AC) 115V 50/60HZ 3500RPM SB (w/Base) 38" Cord MDX-MT3   112.00
0135-0117-1000 Housing (Front) 5/8"OD Inlet and Outlet MDX, MDX-3 Polypro/Glass Natural 8.00
0135-0118-1000 Housing (Front) 1/2"OD Inlet and Outlet MDX, MDX-3 Polypro/ Glass Natural 12.00
0135-0122-1000 O-Ring (-039) 1/16"CS x 2-3/4"ID x 2-7/8"OD                          MDXT, MDXT-3,MDX-MT3, TE-MDX-MT3 Teflon 12.00
0135-0126-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (.250 Bore) MDX, MDX-3, MDXT, MDXT-3 Polypro/ Glass (Black) 30.00
0135-0126-0200 Drive Magnet Assy (.375 Bore) 802, 823 Polypro/ Glass (Black) 30.00
0135-0127-1000 Housing (Rear) All MT3's Polypro/Talc (Black) 10.00
0135-0128-1000 Housing (Front) 1/2"MPT Inlet and Outlet All MT3's Polypro/Talc (Black) 13.00
0135-0129-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.062 Dia All MT3's Polypro/Talc (Black) 42.00
0135-0130-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.062 Dia 802, MDX-3, MDXT-3 Polypro/Talc/Teflon 28.00
0135-0132-1000 Motor (XP) 1PH 115/230V 50/60HZ 1/20HP 42Fr TE-MDX-MT3   1390.00
0135-0133-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.625 Dia MDX Polypro/Talc/Teflon 28.00
0135-0134-1000 O-Ring (-040) 1/16"CS x 2-7/8"ID x 3"OD MDX, MDX-3 Teflon 12.00
0135-0135-0100 Bracket (Mtr) w/Inserts MDX-MT3 Noryl (Black) 30.00
0135-0148-1000 Motor (TEFC) 1Ph 115/230V 50/60HZ 1/15HP 42Fr TE-MDX-MT3   465.00
0135-0152-1000 Housing (Front) 1/2"MPT Inlet and Outlet MDK-MT3, TE-MDK-MT3 Kynar/Carbon 47.00
0135-0153-1000 Housing (Rear) MDK-MT3, TE-MDK-MT3 Kynar/Carbon 30.00
0135-0154-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.062 Dia MDK-MT3, TE-MDK-MT3 Kynar/Carbon 80.00
0135-0168-0100 Base (Mtr Connecting) w/Inserts All MDX's Noryl (Black) 20.00
0135-0170-1000 Housing (Rear) 3/8"FPT Outlet MDXT's Delrin (Black) 20.00
0135-0171-1000 Housing (Rear) 3/8"FPT Outlet                                             MDXT,  MDXT-3, Use Ceramic Spindle Polypro/Glass Natural 9.00
0135-0172-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1/2"FPT Inlet                                                       MDXT,  MDXT-3, Use Ceramic Spindle Polypro/Glass Natural 9.00
0135-0173-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1/2"FPT Inlet                                                                MDXT's Delrin (Black) 20.00
0135-0180-1000 Screw (Truss Hd) Phillips #10-32 x 1"Lg   18-8 SS 1.00
0135-0181-1000 Screw (Round Hd) Phillips #10-32x 1-1/8"Lg   18-8 SS 1.00
Series 140        
0140-0001-0000 Base (Mtr Connecting) 140 Aluminum 50.00
0140-0002-0100 Impeller (Molded) 1.1750 Dia 140 Polypro/Teflon/Glass 15.00
0140-0003-1000 Housing (Rear) 140 Polypro/Glass Natural 8.00
0140-0004-1000 Housing (Front) 1-1/8"OD Inlet x 7/8"OD Outlet 140 Polypro/Glass Natural 8.00
0140-0006-1000 Shaft 140 Ceramic 14.00
0140-0007-1000 O-Ring (-034) 1/16"CS x 2-1/8"ID x 2-1/4"OD 140 Buna N 1.80
0140-0010-1000 Screw (Hex Hd) #6-32 x 2-1/4"Lg 140 Steel 0.75
0140-0012-1000 Fan (3.000 Dia) for .250 Shaft (CCW) 140 Plastic 2.50
0140-0016-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 1.750 Dia 140 Polypro/Talc/Teflon 28.00
0140-0018-1000 Bracket (Mtr) 140-3, 140-4 Noryl (Black) 14.00
0140-0019-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (.250 Bore) 140-3, 140-4 Polypro/Glass Black 35.00
0140-0020-1000 Motor (AC) 115V 50/60HZ 3500RPM SB (w/Base) 38" Cord 140-3   140.00
0140-0021-1000 Motor (AC) 230V 50/60HZ 3500RPM SB (w/Base) 38" Cord 140-4   154.00
Series 145        
0145-0010-1000 Bracket (Mtr) w/Inserts AC-4C-MD, BC-4C-MD Noryl (Black) 18.00
0145-0011-0100 Impeller (Molded) 2.750 Dia AC-4C-MD   Polypro/Teflon/Glass 21.00
0145-0012-1000 Motor (AC) 115V 50/60HZ 3500RPM SB (w/Base) 38" Cord PSC AC-4C-MD, 320   242.00
0145-0027-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (.312 Bore) AC-4C-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 40.00
0145-0029-1000 Motor (AC) 230V 50/60HZ 3500RPM SB (w/Base) 38" Cord PSC TUV AC-4C-MD   284.00
0145-0033-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.750 Dia All 4's Polypro/ Glass Natural 47.00
0145-0033-0300 Impeller (Encaps) 2.750 Dia (Carbon Bushing) All 4's Polypro/Teflon/Glass 106.00
0145-0035-1000 Motor (BC) 115V 50/60HZ 3500 RPM SB (w/Base) 38" Cord PSC BC-4C-MD   321.00
0145-0039-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.750 Dia BC-4K-MD Kynar/Carbon 75.00
0145-0045-0100 Wet End Kit 6PK AC-4C-MD 6 Pack   410.00
0145-0046-0100 Wet End Kit 6PK BC-4C-MD 6 Pack   573.00
0145-0054-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (9MM) Series 4 Pump Polypro/Glass (Black) 50.00
Series 150        
0150-0013-1000 Screw (Skt Set) #10-32 x 1/4"Lg   Steel 0.50
0150-0015-1000 Screw (Round Hd) Slotted #8-32 x 1/2"Lg AC-2CP-MD, 2C-MD, TE-MDX-MT3 Stainless Steel 0.50
0150-0020-1000 Seal (Quad X) 3"ID x .103 Thk 4C-MD, 5C-MD, LC-5C-MD Buna N 5.00
0150-0021-1000 Scew (Truss Hd) Phillips #8-32 x 1-3/4"Lg All 4's and 5's Stainless Steel 0.50
0150-0027-1000 Motor (AC) 115V 50/60HZ 3500RPM SB (w/Base) 38" Cord PSC AC-5C-MD   266.00
0150-0030-0100 Impeller (Molded) 2.875 Dia 5C-MD, LC-5C-MD, AC-5C-MD Polypro/Teflon/Glass 21.00
0150-0030-0200 Impeller (Molded) 2.875 Dia (S.S. Cover) AC-5C-MD Polypro/Teflon/Glass 50.00
0150-0030-0700 Impeller (Molded) 2.875 Dia (Carbon Bushing) All 5's Polypro/Teflon/Glass 86.00
0150-0030-0800 Impeller (Molded) 2.875 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) AC-5C-MD Polypro/Teflon/Glass 120.00
0150-0030-0900 Impeller (Molded) 2.875 Dia (S.S. Cover) Mica Teflon Bushing AC-5C-MD Polypro/Teflon/Glass 150.00
0150-0031-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer (1/2"MPT Outlet) All 4's and 5's Polypro/Glass Natural 12.50
0150-0032-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1"FPT Inlet All 4's and 5's Polypro/Glass Natural 9.00
0150-0040-1000 Motor (AC) 230V 50/60HZ 3500RPM SB (w/Base) 38" Cord PSC AC-5C-MD   293.00
0150-0050-1000 Screw (Round Hd) Phillips #10-32 x 3/4"Lg TE-5C-MD 300 Series SS 0.50
0150-0051-1000 Washer (Flat) #10 (.203 ID) x 13/32"OD x 1/32"Thk   300 Series SS 0.50
0150-0053-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.875 Dia TE-5C-MD Ryton 51.00
0150-0053-0300 Impeller (Encaps) 2.875 Dia (Carbon Bushing) TE-5C-MD Ryton 109.00
0150-0053-0500 Impeller (Encaps) 2.875 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) TE-5C-MD Ryton 150.00
0150-0063-1000 Bushing (Impeller) TE-5's, AC-5, AC-4 Carbon 34.00
0150-0069-1000 Screw (Cap) Hex Hd 3/8-16 x 1"Lg TE-7.5K-MD 300 Series SS 1.25
0150-0070-0100 Bracket (Mtr) w/Inserts TE-5C-MD, TE-5K-MD, AC-5C-MD Polypro/Talc (Black) 20.00
0150-0072-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer (1/2"MPT) All 4's and 5's Ryton 28.00
0150-0073-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1"FPT Inlet All 4's and 5's Ryton 20.00
0150-0078-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer (1/2"MPT) All 4's and 5's Polypro/Talc (Black) 20.00
0150-0079-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1"FPT Inlet All 4's and 5's Polypro/Talc (Black) 18.00
0150-0081-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (.375 Bore) AC-5C-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 40.00
0150-0089-1000 Motor (XP) 1PH 115/230V 50/60HZ 1/4HP 42Fr TE-5C-MD   1046.00
0150-0090-1000 Motor (TEFC) 1Ph 115/230V 50/60HZ 1/6HP 42Fr TE-5C-MD   495.00
0150-0098-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.875 Dia TE-5C-MD Polypro/Glass Natural 51.00
0150-0098-0300 Impeller (Encaps) 2.875 Dia (Carbon Bushing) TE-5 Polypro/Teflon/Glass 110.00
0150-0098-0500 Impeller (Encaps) 2.875 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) TE-5 Polypro/Teflon/Glass 150.00
0150-0103-0100 Impeller (Molded) 2.875 Dia AC-5  Ryton/Teflon/Glass 28.00
0150-0103-0200 Impeller (Molded) 2.875 Dia (S.S. Cover) AC-5 Ryton/Teflon/Glass 55.00
0150-0110-0000 Housing (Rear) 1/2"MPT Outlet TE-5S-MD 316 SS 330.00
0150-0111-0000 Cover (Hsg) 1"FPT Inlet TE-5S-MD 316 SS 200.00
0150-0114-0400 Impeller (St'les) 2.875 Dia (Carbon Bushing) TE-5S-MD 316 SS 595.00
0150-0114-0600 Impeller (St'les) 2.875 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) TE-5S-MD 316 SS 637.00
0150-0123-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer (1/2"MPT Outlet) TE-5, BC-4K-MD Kynar/Carbon 58.00
0150-0124-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1"FPT Inlet TE-5, BC-4K-MD Kynar/Carbon 40.00
0150-0125-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.875 Dia TE-5 Kynar/Carbon 85.00
0150-0125-0300 Impeller (Encaps) 2.875 Dia (Carbon Bushing) TE-5 Kynar/Carbon 144.00
0150-0125-0500 Impeller (Encaps) 2.875 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) TE-5 Kynar/Carbon 187.00
0150-0126-0100 Bracket (Mtr) w/Inserts TE-5 Polysulfone (Black) 40.00
0150-0129-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.875 Dia 50HZ TE-5 Polypro/Glass Natural 50.00
0150-0130-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.875 Dia 50HZ TE-5 Kynar/Carbon 92.00
0150-0138-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 4's and 5's Mica Teflon 75.00
0150-0147-0100 Wet End Kit 6Pk AC-5C-MD 6 Pack   411.00
0150-0148-0100 Wet End Kit 6Pk TE-5C-MD 6 Pack   600.00
0150-0149-0100 Wet End Kit 6Pk TE-5K-MD 6 Pack   1290.00
0150-0150-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1"OD Inlet 4A's, 5A's Polypro/Glass Natural 20.00
0150-0153-0200 Housing (Rear) & Plug Assy LC LC-5C-MD Polypropylene 24.00
0150-0155-1000 Base (Mtg) LC LC-5C-MD Noryl (Gray) 22.00
0150-0159-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer (3/4"OD Outlet) 4A's, 5A's Polypro/Glass Natural 19.00
0150-0162-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1-1/2-11 British Inlet 4C's, 5C's Polypro/Glass Natural 18.00
0150-0171-1000 O-Ring (-041) .070 CS x 2.989 ID x 3.125 OD All 4's, 5's Teflon Encapuslated Viton 20.00
0150-0173-0200 Impeller (Molded) 2.875 DIA (S.S. Cover) 5B Polysulfone 57.00
0150-0176-0300 Drive Magnet Assy (.375 Bore) TE-5 Polypropylene 95.00
0150-0177-1000 Bracket (Mtr) Metric (Made in Europe) 4 & 5 optional Polypropylene 70.00
0150-0178-0200 Drive Magnet Assy (9MM) TE-5 Optional   104.00
0150-0181-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer (1/2"MPT Outlet)   Kynar/Natural 130.00
0150-0182-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1"FPT Inlet   Kynar/Natural 124.00
0150-0183-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 2.875 Dia   Kynar/Natural 90.00
0150-0189-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1"FPT Inlet 5B Polysulfone 35.00
0150-0203-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer (1/2" MPT Outlet) 5B Polysulfone 50.00
Series 151        
0151-0001-0400 Impeller (St'les) 3.180 Dia (Carbon Bushing) TE-5.5S-MD 316SS 755.00
0151-0001-0500 Impeller (St'les) 3.180 Dia (Ceramic Bushing) TE-5.5S-MD 316SS 875.00
0151-0001-0600 Impeller (St'les) 3.180 Dia (Ryton Bushing) TE-5.5S-MD 316SS 727.50
0151-0001-0800 Impeller (St'less) 3.180 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) TE-5.5S-MD 316SS 825.00
0151-0002-0001 Housing (Front) 1"FPT Inlet x 3/4"MPT Outlet TE-5.5S-MD 316SS 680.00
0151-0003-0000 Housing (Rear) TE-5.5S-MD 316SS 558.00
0151-0009-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 5.5's Carbon 52.00
0151-0011-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 5.5's Ryton/Teflon/Carbon 14.00
0151-0014-0100 Bracket (Mtr) w/Inserts All 5.5's Polysulfone (Black) 50.00
0151-0015-1000 Motor (TEFC) 1Ph 115/230V 50/60HZ 1/3HP 48Fr 56 Face All 5.5's   355.00
0151-0016-1000 Lockwasher (Split) #10 TE-5.5S-MD 300 Series SS 0.30
0151-0023-1000 Motor (XP) 1Ph 115/230V 50/60HZ 1/3HP 48Fr All 5.5's   1395.00
0151-0027-1000 Housing (Front) 1"FPT Inlet x 3/4"MPT Outlet TE-5.5C-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 34.00
0151-0028-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer TE-5.5C-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 35.50
0151-0029-0500 Impeller (Encaps) 3.180 Dia TE-5.5C-MD Polypro/Teflon/Glass 78.00
0151-0029-0800 Impeller (Encaps) 3.180 Dia (Carbon Bushing) TE-5.5C-MD Polypro/Teflon/Glass 143.00
0151-0029-1300 Impeller (Encaps) 3.180 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) TE-5.5C-MD Polypropylene 223.00
0151-0039-1000 Motor (TEFC) 3Ph 208-230/460V 50/60HZ 1/3HP 48Fr All 5.5's   360.00
0151-0041-0100 Bracket (Mtr) w/Inserts (for AC motor) All 5.5's w/Open Motor Noryl (Black) 40.00
0151-0042-1000 Motor (XP) 3Ph 230/460V 50/60HZ 1/3HP 48Fr All 5.5's   1395.00
0151-0044-1000 Housing (Front) 1"FPT Inlet x 3/4"MPT Outlet TE-5.5K-MD Kynar/Carbon 86.00
0151-0045-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer) TE-5.5K-MD Kynar/Carbon 75.00
0151-0046-0300 Impeller (Encaps) 3.180 Dia TE-5.5K-MD Kynar/Carbon 178.00
0151-0046-0500 Impeller (Encaps) 3.180 Dia (Carbon Bushing) TE-5.5K-MD Kynar/Carbon 243.00
0151-0046-1100 Impeller (Encaps) 3.180 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) TE-5.5K-MD Kynar/Carbon 323.00
0151-0051-0200 Drive Magnet Assy (11MM)   Polyp/Glass 130.00
0151-0061-0200 Drive Magnet Assy (.375 Bore) All 5.5's Polyp/Glass 140.00
0151-0064-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 5.5's Mica Teflon 110.00
0151-0069-0100 Wet End Kit 1Pk TE-5.5C-MD     210.00
0151-0070-0100 Wet End Kit 1PK TE-5.5K-MD     419.00
0151-0072-1000 Housing (Front) British Inlet & Outlet 5.5C Polypro/Glass (Black) 40.00
0151-0079-1000 Housing (Front) 1"FPT Inlet x 3/4"MPT Outlet TE-5.5NK-MD Kynar/Natural 140.00
0151-0080-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer TE-5.5NK-MD Kynar/Natural 130.00
0151-0081-0300 Impeller (Encaps) 3.180 Dia TE-5.5NK-MD Kynar/Natural 190.00
0151-0083-1000 O-Ring (Metric) 3MM (.118) CS x 105MM (4.134) ID TE-5.5NK-MD Viton A 22.00
Series 153        
0153-0001-0100 Bracket (Mtr) w/Inserts All 6's Ryton 75.00
0153-0002-1000 Housing (Front) 1"FPT Inlet x 3/4"MPT Outlet All 6's Ryton 50.00
0153-0003-0400 Impeller (Encaps) 3.500 Dia (Ryton Bushing) All 6's Polyp/Talc (Black) 95.50
0153-0003-0500 Impeller (Encaps) 3.500 Dia (Carbon Bushing) All 6's Polyp/Talc (Black) 129.00
0153-0003-0800 Impeller (Encaps) 3.500 Dia (Ceramic Bushing) All 6's Polyp/Talc (Black) 312.00
0153-0003-0900 Impeller (Encaps) 3.500 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) All 6's Polyp/Talc (Black) 167.00
0153-0005-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer All 6's Ryton 32.00
0153-0006-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 6's Carbon 35.00
0153-0007-1000 Shaft All 5.5's and 6's Ceramic 22.00
0153-0011-1000 Screw (Cap) Hex Hd 1/4-20 x 1-1/2"Lg All 6's, 7.5K 300 Series SS 0.75
0153-0015-1000 O-Ring (-156) 3/32"CS x 4-1/4"ID x 4-7/16"OD All 6's and 5.5's Viton 6.00
0153-0016-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 6's Ryton/Teflon/Carbon 10.50
0153-0019-1000 Motor (TEFC) 1Ph 115/230V 50/60HZ 1/2HP 56Fr TE-6T-MD, TE-6K-MD   360.00
0153-0020-1000 Motor (TEFC) 3PH 230/460V 50/60HZ 1/2HP 56Fr TE-6T-MD, TE-6K-MD   395.00
0153-0024-1000 O-Ring (-156) 3/32"CS x 4-1/4"ID x 4-7/16"OD All 6's & 5.5's Viton/Teflon 31.00
0153-0025-1000 O-Ring (-156) 3/32"CS x 4-1/4"ID x 4-7/16"OD All 6's and 5.5's Ethy. Prop. 11.00
0153-0027-1000 Motor (DP) 1Ph 115/208-230V 60HZ 1/2HP 56Fr DP-6T-MD   350.00
0153-0035-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (.625 Bore) All 6's Polypro/Glass (Black) 105.00
0153-0035-0200 Drive Magnet Assy (14MM) All 6's (14MM Bore) Polypro/Glass (Black) 110.00
0153-0040-1000 Shaft (Hastelloy) All 6's & 5.5's Hastelloy "C" 160.00
0153-0041-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer (Kynar) TE-6K-MD Kynar/Carbon 72.00
0153-0042-1000 Housing (Front) 1"FPT Inlet x 3/4"MPT Outlet (Kynar) TE-6K-MD Kynar/Carbon 108.00
0153-0043-0500 Impeller (Encaps) 3.500 Dia (Carbon Bushing) TE-6K-MD Kynar/Carbon 221.00
0153-0043-0800 Impeller (Encaps) 3.500 Dia (Ceramic Bushing) All 6's Kynar/Carbon 425.00
0153-0043-0900 Impeller (Encaps) 3.500 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) TE-6K-MD Kynar/Carbon 269.00
0153-0046-1000 Shaft All 6's 316 SS 110.00
0153-0047-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 6's Ceramic 220.00
0153-0052-1000 Housing (Front) 1"FPT Inlet x 3/4"MPT Outlet All 6's Polypro/Glass (Black) 45.00
0153-0053-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 6's Mica Teflon 90.00
0153-0056-0100 Wet End Kit 1Pk TE-6T-MD     245.00
0153-0057-0100 Wet End Kit 1Pk TE-6K-MD     476.00
0153-0059-1000 Housing (Front) British Inlet & Outlet 6T's Ryton 50.00
0153-0064-1000 Screw 1/4-20 X 1-3/4 Lg. All 6's Stainless 1.00
0153-0065-0400 Impeller (Encaps) 4.000 Dia 50HZ (Ryton Bushing)   Polypro/Talc (Black) 136.00
0153-0065-0500 Impeller (Encaps) 4.000 Dia 50HZ (Carbon Bushing)   Polypro/Talc (Black) 169.00
0153-0065-0600 Impeller (Encaps) 4.000 Dia 50HZ (Mica Teflon Bushing)   Polypro/Talc (Black) 217.00
0153-0065-0700 Impeller (Encaps) 4.000 Dia 50HZ (Ceramic Bushing)   Polypro/Talc (Black) 352.00
0153-0067-0400 Impeller (Encaps) 4.000 Dia 50HZ (Carbon Bushing)   Kynar/Carbon 251.00
0153-0067-0500 Impeller (Encaps) 4.000 Dia 50HZ (Mica Teflon Bushing)   Kynar/Carbon 299.00
0153-0067-0600 Impeller (Encaps) 4.000 Dia 50HZ (Ceramic Bushing)   Kynar/Carbon 455.00
0153-0071-1000 Bracket (Mtr) Metric (Made in Europe) All 6's Polypropylene 90.00
0153-0072-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer All 6's Polypro/Glass (Black) 40.00
0153-0073-1000 Shaft (3 Flats) All 5.5's & 6's Ceramic 130.00
0153-0074-1000 Nut (Hex) 1/4-20   18-8 SS 0.75
Series 155        
0155-0009-1000 Thrust Washer (Front) All 5.5's & 6's and 7's Ceramic 7.00
0155-0010-1000 O-Ring (-243) 1/8"CS x 4-1/8"ID x 4-3/8"OD All 7's Viton 7.00
0155-0011-1000 Housing (Front) 1-1/2"FPT Inlet x 1"MPT Outlet TE-7R-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 40.00
0155-0012-0000 Bracket (Mtr) All 7's Aluminum 200.00
0155-0013-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 7's Carbon 52.00
0155-0014-1000 Screw (Cap) Hex Hd 1/4-20 x 2"Lg All 7's 300 Series SS 1.00
0155-0016-1000 Motor (TEFC) 1Ph 115/208-230V 50/60HZ 3/4HP 56Fr All 7's   410.00
0155-0017-1000 Screw (Cap) Hex Hd 3/8-16 x 3/4"Lg All 6's & 7's 300 Series SS 1.00
0155-0019-1000 Washer (Flat) 3/8" (.380/.390 ID) x 5/8"OD x .032 Thk All 6's & 7's 301 Series SS 0.50
0155-0021-1000 Washer (Flat) 1/4" (.265 ID) x 1/2"OD x .032 Thk All 6's & 7's 302 Series SS 0.50
0155-0022-1000 Motor (TEFC) 3Ph 208/230/460V 50/60HZ 3/4HP 56Fr All 7's   410.00
0155-0035-0000 Housing (Rear) TE-7S-MD 316 SS 305.00
0155-0036-0000 Housing (Front) 1-1/2"FPT Inlet x 1"MPT Outlet TE-7S-MD 316 SS 590.00
0155-0039-1000 Shaft (for plastic pumps) All 7's Ceramic 22.00
0155-0059-1000 Motor (XP) 1Ph 115/230V 50/60HZ 1HP 56Fr All 7's and 6's   1065.00
0155-0060-1000 Motor (XP) 3Ph 230/460V 50/60HZ 1HP 56Fr All 7's and 6's   1065.00
0155-0064-1000 Thrust Washer (Rear) All 6's & 7's Ceramic 6.00
0155-0066-1000 O-Ring (-243) 1/8"CS x 4-1/8"ID x 4-3/8"OD All 7's Buna N 4.50
0155-0067-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer TE-7R-MD Ryton 48.00
0155-0071-1000 O-Ring (-243) 1/8"CS x 4-1/8"ID x 4-3/8"OD All 7's Viton/Teflon 38.00
0155-0081-1000 Shaft (for metal pumps) TE-7S-MD 316 SS 120.00
0155-0082-1000 Shaft (for metal pumps) TE-7S-MD Hastelloy "C" 165.00
0155-0084-1000 Thrust Washer (Front) All 5.5's, 6's, & 7's Hastelloy "C" 80.00
0155-0090-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 7's Ceramic 240.00
0155-0091-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer TE-7R-MD Polypro/Teflon/Glass 44.00
0155-0092-0100 Bracket (Mtr) w/Inserts All 7's Ryton 82.00
0155-0093-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 7's Ryton/Teflon/Carbon 11.00
0155-0103-1000 Motor (TEFC) 3Ph 208-230/460V 50/60HZ 1.5HP 56Fr TE-7S-MD   925.00
0155-0104-1000 Motor (XP) 3Ph 208-230/460V 50/60HZ 1.5HP 143Fr TE-7S-MD   2210.00
0155-0105-1000 O-Ring (-243) 1/8"CS x 4-1/8"ID x 4-3/8"OD All 7's Ethy. Prop. 7.00
0155-0112-0300 Impeller (St'less) 3.750 Dia (Ryton Bushing) TE-7S-MD 316 SS 1010.50
0155-0112-0400 Impeller (St'less) 3.750 Dia (Carbon Bushing) TE-7S-MD 316 SS 1038.00
0155-0112-0600 Impeller (St'less) 3.750 Dia (Ceramic Bushing) TE-7S-MD 316 SS 1222.00
0155-0112-0800 Impeller (St'less) 3.750 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) TE-7S-MD 316 SS 1115.00
0155-0117-1000 Shaft (for metal pumps) TE-7S-MD Ceramic 28.00
0155-0124-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer TE-7K-MD Kynar/Carbon 95.00
0155-0125-1000 Housing (Front) 1-1/2"FPT Inlet x 1"MPT Outlet TE-7K-MD Kynar/Carbon 140.00
0155-0130-0200 Drive Magnet Assy (.625 Bore) All 7's Polypropylene 320.00
0155-0131-0200 Drive Magnet Assy (14MM Bore) All 7's Specials Polypropylene 325.00
0155-0145-1000 Shaft (3 Flats) All 7's Ceramic 130.00
0155-0146-1000 Shaft (for plastic pumps) TE-7R-MD, TE-7K-MD 316 SS 110.00
0155-0147-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 7's Mica Teflon 125.00
0155-0149-1000 Thrust Washer (Front) All 5.5's, 6's, & 7's Silicon Carbide 290.00
0155-0159-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 3.750 Dia (Carbon Bushing) TE-7R-MD Polypro/Talc (Black) 148.00
0155-0159-0300 Impeller (Encaps) 3.750 Dia (Ceramic Bushing) TE-7R-MD Polypro/Talc (Black) 332.00
0155-0159-0400 Impeller (Encaps) 3.750 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) TE-7R-MD Polypro/Talc (Black) 198.00
0155-0159-0500 Impeller (Encaps) 3.750 Dia (Ryton Bushing) TE-7R-MD Polypro/Talc (Black) 112.00
0155-0160-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 3.750 Dia (Carbon Bushing) TE-7K-MD Kynar/Carbon 244.00
0155-0160-0300 Impeller (Encaps) 3.750 Dia (Ceramic Bushing) TE-7K-MD Kynar/Carbon 439.00
0155-0160-0400 Impeller (Encaps) 3.750 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) TE-7K-MD Kynar/Carbon 305.00
0155-0165-0100 Wet End Kit 1Pk TE-7R-MD     268.00
0155-0166-0100 Wet End Kit 1Pk TE-7K-MD     559.00
0155-0168-1000 Housing (Front) British Inlet & Outlet TE-7R-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 50.00
0155-0173-1000 Motor (TEFC) 1Ph 115/208-230V 50/60HZ 1HP 56Fr     465.00
0155-0174-1000 Motor (TEFC) 3 Ph 208-230/460V 50/60HZ 1HP 56Fr     465.00
0155-0175-1000 Housing (Front) for Self-Priming Pump SP-TE-7P-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 36.00
0155-0176-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer (for Self-Priming Pump) SP-TE-7P-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 40.00
0155-0177-1000 Housing Container (for Self-Priming Pump) SP-TE-7P-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 95.00
0155-0178-1000 Bracket (Mtr) for Self-Priming Pump SP-TE-7MD Ryton 94.00
0155-0179-1000 O-Ring (-224) 1/8"CS x 1-3/4"ID x 2"OD SP-TE-7MD Viton 2.50
0155-0180-1000 O-Ring (-246) 1/8"CS x 4-1/2"ID x 4-3/4"OD SP-TE-7MD Viton 6.50
0155-0181-1000 O-Ring (-375) 3/16"CS x 9-1/2"ID x 9-7/8"OD SP-TE-7MD Viton 22.00
0155-0182-1000 Cap (Drain/Filler) 1"FPT SP-TE-7P-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 10.00
0155-0183-1000 Clamp (V-Retainer) SP-TE-7MD Stainless Steel 130.00
0155-0184-1000 Bracket (Mtr) Metric (Made in Europe) All 7's Polypropylene 90.00
0155-0185-1000 Motor (TEFC) 1Ph 115/208-230V 50/60HZ 182Fr SP-TE-7MD   550.00
0155-0186-1000 Motor (TEFC) 3Ph 208-230/460V 50/60HZ 182Fr SP-TE-7MD   550.00
0155-0194-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer (for Self-Priming Pump) SP-TE-7K-MD Kynar/Carbon 255.00
0155-0195-1000 Housing (Front) for Self-Priming Pump SP-TE-7K-MD Kynar/Carbon 156.00
0155-0196-1000 Housing Container (for Self-Priming Pump) SP-TE-7K-MD Kynar/Carbon 280.00
0155-0197-1000 Cap (Drain/Filler) 1"FPT SP-TE-7K-MD Kynar/Carbon 30.00
0155-0214-1000 O-Ring (-224) 1/8"CS x 1-3/4"ID x 2"OD SP-TE-7MD Viton/Teflon 38.00
0155-0215-1000 O-Ring (-246) 1/8"CS x 4-1/2"ID x 4-3/4"OD SP-TE-7MD Viton/Teflon 62.00
0155-0216-1000 O-Ring (-375) 3/16"CS x 9-1/2"ID x 9-7/8"OD SP-TE-7MD Viton/Teflon 143.00
0155-0233-1000 Thrust Washer (Front) All 5.5's & 6's and 7's Zirconium 20.00
0155-0234-1000 Shaft (for plastic pumps) TE-7R-MD, TE-7K-MD Hastelloy   165.00
Series 156        
0156-0001-1000 Housing (Front) 2"MPT Inlet x 1-1/2"MPT Outlet TE-7.5K-MD Kynar/Natural 135.00
0156-0002-1000 Housing (Rear) TE-7.5K-MD Kynar/Natural 115.00
0156-0004-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 4.687 Dia (Carbon Bushings) TE-7.5K-MD Kynar/Natural 660.00
0156-0004-0300 Impeller (Encaps) 4.687 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushings) TE-7.5K-MD Kynar/Natural 797.00
0156-0004-0600 Impeller (Encaps) 4.687 Dia (Ryton Bushings) TE-7.5K-MD Kynar/Natural 680.00
0156-0004-0800 Impeller (Encaps) 4.687 Dia (Ceramic Bushings) TE-7.5K-MD Kynar/Natural 950.00
0156-0007-1000 Shaft TE-7.5K-MD Ceramic 30.00
0156-0008-1000 Motor (TEFC) 3Ph 208-230/460 50/60HZ 2HP 182Fr TE-7.5K-MD   755.00
0156-0009-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (.875 Bore) TE-7.5K-MD Ductile Iron 530.00
0156-0010-1000 O-Ring (Metric) 4MM (.157) CS x 164MM (6.457) ID TE-7.5K-MD Viton 17.00
0156-0016-1000 Thrust Washer (Front/Rear) TE-7.5K-MD Ceramic 9.00
0156-0021-1000 Motor (XP) 3Ph 208-230/460V 50/60HZ 2HP 145Fr TE-7.5K-MD   2150.00
0156-0023-1000 O-Ring (Metric) 4MM (.157) CS x 164MM (6.457) ID TE-7.5K-MD Viton/Teflon 71.00
0156-0025-1000 Bushing (Impeller) Front/Rear2 Required for Impeller TE-7.5K-MD Carbon 25.00
0156-0026-1000 Bushing (Impeller) Front/Rear2 Required for Impeller TE-7.5K-MD Mica Teflon 150.00
0156-0031-0100 Wet End Kit 1Pk TE-7.5K-MD TE-7.5K-MD   1050.00
0156-0034-1000 O-Ring (Metric) 4MM (.157) CS x 164MM (6.457) ID TE-7.5K-MD Ethy. Prop. 32.00
0156-0038-1000 Bushing (Impeller)Front/Rear     2 Required for Impeller TE-7.5K-MD Ceramic 261.00
0156-0040-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (24MM) Rework 0156-0009-0100 TE-7.5K-MD Ductile Iron 570.00
0156-0041-1000 Bracket (Mtr) TE-7.5K-MD Ryton 110.00
0156-0043-1000 Shaft (3 Flats) TE-7.5K-MD Ceramic 226.00
0156-0048-1000 Bushing (Impeller) Front/Rear2 Required for Impeller TE-7.5K-MD Ryton/Teflon/Carbon 30.00
0156-0051-0100 Pump Kit TE-7.5K-MD (Less Motor)     1717.00
0156-0053-1000 Lock Nut (Serrated Flange) 1/4-20 TE-7.5K-MD, TE-8-MD, 335 18-8 SS 0.75
0156-0066-0100 Wet End Kit 1Pk TE-7.5P-MD TE-7.5P-MD   1050.00
0156-0067-0100 Pump Kit TE-7.5P-MD (Less Motor)     1717.00
Series 157        
0157-0001-1000 Thrust Washer (Front) All 8's Ceramic 17.00
0157-0002-1000 Shaft All 8's Ceramic 120.00
0157-0004-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 5.187 Dia (Ryton Bushing) TE-8C-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 465.00
0157-0004-0500 Impeller (Encaps) 5.187 Dia (Carbon Bushing) TE-8C-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 535.00
0157-0004-0700 Impeller (Encaps) 5.187 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) TE-8C-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 725.00
0157-0005-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (1.125 Bore) All 8's Ductile Iron 480.00
0157-0006-1000 Housing (Rear) TE-8C-MD Polypro/Carbon Filled 220.00
0157-0007-1000 Housing (Front) 2"MPT Inlet x 1-1/2"MPT Outlet TE-8C-MD Polypro/Glass (Black) 60.00
0157-0008-0000 Bracket (Mtr) Machined Casting All 8's OPTIONAL Grey Iron 840.00
0157-0009-1000 Thrust Washer (Rear) All 8's Ceramic 19.00
0157-0010-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 8's Ryton/Teflon/Carbon 38.00
0157-0011-1000 O-Ring (Metric) 4MM (.157) CS x 184MM (7.244) ID All 8's Viton 17.50
0157-0012-1000 Motor (TEFC) 3Ph 230/460V 50/60HZ 3HP 182Fr All 8's   1215.00
0157-0014-1000 Screw (Cap) Hex Hd 1/4-20 x 1"Lg All 8's 300 Series SS 1.00
0157-0023-1000 Washer (Flat) 1/4" (.281 ID) x 5/8"OD x 1/16"Thk All 8's 300 Series SS 0.50
0157-0028-0000 Housing (Rear) Machined Casting TE-8S-MD 316 SS 1620.00
0157-0029-0200 Impeller (St'less) 5.187 Dia (Ryton Bushing) TE-8S-MD 316 SS 2015.00
0157-0029-0500 Impeller (St'less) 5.187 Dia (Carbon Bushing) TE-8S-MD 316 SS 2085.00
0157-0029-0700 Impeller (St'less) 5.187 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) TE-8S-MD 316 SS 2275.00
0157-0030-0000 Housing (Front) 2"MPT Inl x 1-1/2"MPT Out TE-8S-MD 316 SS 1650.00
0157-0032-1000 O-Ring (-263) 1/8"CS x 7-1/4"ID x 7-1/2"OD All 8's Viton/Teflon 82.50
0157-0033-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 8's Carbon 155.00
0157-0036-1000 Screw (Cap) Hex Hd 1/4-20 x 1-1/4"Lg All 8's 300 Series SS 1.50
0157-0037-1000 LockWasher (Split) 1/4" All 8's 300 Series SS 0.75
0157-0042-1000 Motor (XP) 3Ph 230/460V 50/60HZ 5HP 184Fr All 8's   1950.00
0157-0043-1000 Thrust Washer (Front) All 8's Hastelloy "C" 290.00
0157-0045-1000 Shaft All 8's Hastelloy "C" 256.00
0157-0047-1000 Thrust Washer (Rear) All 8's Hastelloy "C" 250.00
0157-0050-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 5.187 Dia (Ryton Bushing) TE-8K-MD Kynar/Carbon 685.00
0157-0050-0500 Impeller (Encaps) 5.187 Dia (Carbon Bushing) TE-8K-MD Kynar/Carbon 755.00
0157-0050-0700 Impeller (Encaps) 5.187 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushing) TE-8K-MD Kynar/Carbon 945.00
0157-0052-1000 Housing (Front) 2"MPT Inlet x 1-1/2"MPT Outlet TE-8K-MD Kynar/Carbon 295.00
0157-0053-1000 Housing (Rear) TE-8K-MD, TE-8C-MD Kynar/Carbon 235.00
0157-0057-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 8's Mica Teflon 490.00
0157-0058-1000 O-Ring (-263) 1/8"CS x 7-1/4"ID x 7-1/2"OD All 8's Ethy. Prop. 26.00
0157-0065-1000 Motor (TEFC) 3Ph 208-230/460V 50/60HZ 5HP 184Fr All 8's   1610.00
0157-0085-0100 Wet End Kit 1Pk TE-8C-MD     1007.00
0157-0086-0100 Wet End Kit 1Pk TE-8K-MD     1552.00
0157-0090-1000 Bushing (Impeller) All 8's Carbon/Teflon 250.00
0157-0091-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (24MM) All 8's Ductile Iron 500.00
0157-0092-0000 Bracket (Mtr) Metric (Rework 0157-0008-0000) All 8's OPTIONAL Grey Iron 1320.00
0157-0095-0100 Pump Kit TE-8C-MD (Less Motor)     2133.00
0157-0096-0100 Pump Kit TE-8K-MD (Less Motor)     2455.00
0157-0100-0000 Bracket (Mtr) Metric (Rework 0157-0100-1000)   Polysulfone 330.00
0157-0100-1000 Bracket (Mtr) All 8's Polysulfone 155.00
Series 160        
0160-0029-1000 Screw (Cap) Hex Hd 5/16-18 x 1-3/4"Lg TE-10K-MD 300 Series SS 1.25
0160-0030-1000 Washer (Flat) 5/16" (.344 ID) x 5/8"OD x 1/16"Thk TE-10K-MD Stainless Steel 0.75
0160-0031-1000 Screw (Cap) Hex Hd 1/2-13 x 1"Lg All 8's, TE-10K-MD 300 Series SS 2.25
Series 161        
0161-0001-1000 Thrust Washer (Front/Rear) TE-10K-MD Ceramic 70.00
0161-0002-1000 Shaft TE-10K-MD Ceramic 190.00
0161-0005-0400 Impeller (Encaps) 7.250 Dia (Carbon Bushings) TE-10K-MD Kynar/Carbon 1400.00
0161-0005-0600 Impeller (Encaps) 7.250 Dia (Mica Teflon Bushings) TE-10K-MD Kynar/Carbon 1785.00
0161-0007-0001 Bracket (Mtr) TE-10K-MD Grey Iron 490.00
0161-0008-1000 Housing (Front) 3"MPT Inlet x 2"MPT Outlet TE-10K-MD Kynar 620.00
0161-0009-1000 Housing (Rear) TE-10K-MD Kynar 490.00
0161-0011-1000 Bushing(Impeller) Front/Rear TE-10K-MD Carbon 46.00
0161-0012-1000 Motor (TEFC) 3Ph 208-230/460V 50/60HZ 10HP 215Fr TE-10K-MD   2315.00
0161-0031-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (1.375 Bore) TE-10K-MD Ductile Iron 1135.00
0161-0032-1000 Bushing (Impeller) Front/Rear2 REQUIRED for Impeller TE-10K-MD Mica Teflon 325.00
0161-0035-0100 Wet End Kit 1Pk TE-10K-MD     3022.00
0161-0036-0100 Pump Kit TE-10K-MD (Less Motor)     4735.00
0161-0039-1000 Shaft (3 Flats) TE-10K-MD Ceramic 520.00
0161-0043-1000 Gasket 9.750 ID x 10 OD x .172 Thk TE-10K-MD Viton 30.00
0161-0045-1000 Motor (XP) 3Ph 230/460V 50/60HZ 10HP 215Fr TE-10K-MD   4450.00
Series 175        
0175-0027-1000 Bracket (Mtr) 830 Polysulfone (Black) 50.00
0175-0029-0300 Impeller (Molded) 2.937 Dia (S.S. Cover) Carbon Bushing 830 Nylon 80.00
0175-0058-1000 Gasket (Flange)   Nitrile/Fibre 1.25
0175-0073-0200 Impeller (Molded) 2.812 dia (S.S. Cover) 830 Ryton/Teflon/Carbon 125.00
0175-0087-1000 Motor (AC) 1Ph 115/230V 50/60HZ 3500RPM (w/Base) 1/5HP 48Fr     340.00
       
       
Series 210        
0210-0074-0100 Pump Head 1/2", Cylinder, & Reinforcing Ring Assy 210-5,210-10   80.00
0210-0074-0200 Pump Head 1/2" & Piston Assy 210   145.00
Series 212        
0212-0008-0200 Pump Head 3/4", & Piston Assy 212   191.00
Series 320        
0320-0002-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer (1/2"OD Outlet) 320 Polypro/Glass Natural 9.00
0320-0003-1000 Cover (Hsg) 5/8"OD Inlet 320 Polypro/Glass Natural 9.00
0320-0004-0300 Impeller (Encaps) 3.180 Dia 320 Polypro/Talc/Teflon 89.00
0320-0006-1000 O-Ring (Metric) 3MM (.118) CS x 92MM (3.622) ID 320 Viton 7.75
0320-0007-0100 Bracket (Mtr) w/Inserts 320 Polypro/Glass Natural 7.50
0320-0008-1000 Screw (Truss Hd) Phillips #8-32 x 1-1/4"Lg 320 18-8SS 0.50
0320-0010-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer (3/8"MPT Outlet) 320 Polypro/Glass Natural 9.00
0320-0011-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1/2"MPT Inlet 320 Polypro/Glass Natural 9.00
0320-0012-1000 O-Ring (Metric) 3MM (.118) CS x 92MM (3.622) ID 320 EPDM 16.00
Series 335        
0335-0002-1000 Housing (Front) 3/4"MPT Inlet x 3/4"MPT Outlet 335 Polypro/Glass Natural 14.00
0335-0003-1000 Housing (Front) 3/4" OD Inlet x 3/4" OD Outlet 335 Polypro/Glass Natural 14.00
0335-0004-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer 335 Polypro/Glass Natural 14.00
0335-0005-0200 Impeller (Encaps) 3.905 Dia 335 Polypro/Teflon/Glass 140.00
0335-0009-1000 O-Ring (-248) 1/8"CS x 4-3/4"ID x 5"OD 335 Viton 6.50
0335-0010-1000 Bracket (Mtr) 335 Polysulfone (Black) 50.00
0335-0013-1000 O-Ring (-248) 1/8"CS x 4-3/4"ID x 5"OD 335 EPDM 12.00
0335-0016-1000 O-Ring (-248) 1/8"CS x 4-3/4"ID x 5"OD 335 Viton/Teflon 44.00
Series 410        
0410-0034-1000 Lockwasher (Int. Tooth) #4 All MDX's, AC-4C-MD, MDX-MT3 Bronze 0.30
0410-0039-1000 Nut (Hex) #8-32 All MDX's, AC-4C-MD, MDX-MT3 Brass 0.25
0410-0128-0100 Check Valve Assy 1/4"   Nylon 12.25
Series 415        
0415-0003-0000 Tubing (Rigid Plastic) 7/32"ID x 1/32" Wall x 7"Lg TCP-25 PVC 3.00
Series 455        
0455-0043-1000 Nut (Hex) #6-32   Steel 0.30
Series 618        
0618-0027-1000 Screw (Round Hd) Slotted #8-32 x 5/8"Lg   300 Series SS 0.50
Series 620        
0620-0010-1000 Lockwasher (Int. Tooth) #8 All MDX Stainless Steel 0.25
Series 625        
0625-0024-1000 Nut (Hex) #10-32 AC-5C-MD Stainless Steel 0.50
Series 750        
0750-0013-1000 Hose Connector (1/2"Barb x 3/8"MPT)   Polyethylene 2.00
0750-0041-1000 Plug (3-Prong) 115V   Rubber 20.00
0750-0050-1000 Hose Connector (1/4"Barb x 1/4"MPT)   Nylon 3.00
0750-0053-1000 O-Ring (-040) 1/16"CS x 2-7/8"ID x 3"OD                   802, MDX, MDX-3,AC & BC 4, AC & TE-5 Ethy. Prop 3.00
0750-0135-1000 O-Ring (-146) 3/32"CS x 2-5/8"ID x 2-13/16"OD AC-3C-MD Ethy. Prop 3.50
0750-0145-1000 O-Ring (-025) 1/16"CS x 1-3/16"ID x 1-5/16"OD 1-MD, 0879-0001-0200 Ethy. Prop 2.48
0750-0146-1000 O-Ring (-027) 1/16"CS x 1-5/16"ID x 1-7/16"OD 1-MD, 0879-0001-0200, 893 Ethy. Prop 2.48
0750-0150-1000 O-Ring (-039) 1/16"CS x 2-3/4"ID x 2-7/8"OD MDX-MT3, TE-MDX-MT3, 823 Ethy. Prop 4.00
0750-0168-0100 Kit (Accessory) for 821, 869 821, 869, 904   14.00
0750-0180-1000 O-Ring (-136) 3/32"CS x 2"ID x 2-3/16"OD All 2CP-MD's Ethy. Prop 4.00
0750-0227-0100 Priming Reservoir & Threaded Cap Assy     88.00
0750-0254-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (9MM Bore)   Polypro/Glass (Black) 60.00
0750-0378-1000 O-Ring (-034) 1/16"CS x 2-1/8"ID x 2-1/4 140 Ethy. Prop 3.50
0750-0986-1000 O-Ring 2MM CS X 72MM ID All 4's and 5's Viton 3.50
0750-0987-1000 O-Ring 2MM CS X 72MM ID All 4's and 5's Buna N 3.00
Series 802        
0802-0001-1000 Motor (AC) 230V 50/60HZ 3500RPM SB (w/Base) 22" Cord PSC DS 802   326.00
0802-0006-1000 Lockwasher (Int. Tooth) #10 AC-5C-MD, 802 400 Series SS 0.50
0802-0008-1000 Nut (Hex) #10-32 AC-3C-MD, 802 18-8 SS 0.50
0802-0009-1000 Nut (Wing) #10-32 802, 823 18-8 SS 2.00
0802-0010-1000 Screw (Round Hd) Phillips #10-32 x 1-1/4"Lg                   MDX, MDX-3, MDX-MT3, TE-MDX-MT3 18-8 SS 0.50
0802-0022-0100 Housing (Rear) & St'less Shaft Assy (Old Version) 802 Polypropylene 26.00
0802-0022-0200 Housing (Rear) & Molded 2.062 Impeller Assy (Old Version) 802 Polypropylene 38.00
0802-0022-1000 Housing (Rear) MDX, MDX-3, 802 Polypro/Glass (Black) 12.00
0802-0023-1000 Housing (Front) 1/2"OD Inlet & Outlet (Right Hand) 802 Polypro/Glass Natural 8.00
0802-0024-1000 Housing (Front) 1/2"OD Inlet & Outlet (Left Hand) 802 Polypro/Glass Natural 8.00
0802-0043-0100 Housing (Rear) & Encaps 2.062 Impeller Assy 802 Eastman Kodak Only Kynar/Carbon 46.00
0802-0043-1000 Housing (Rear) MDX-3, 802 Kynar/Carbon 18.00
0802-0057-1000 Thrust Washer (Front) MDX-3, 802 Ryton/Teflon/Carbon 0.70
Series 804        
0804-0047-0000 Pipe Flange 3/4"FPT 821, 869 Steel 12.00
0804-0050-1000 Gasket (Hsg) 2-31/32"ID x 1/32"Thk 821, 869 Nitrile/Fibre 3.25
0804-0052-1000 Screw (Cap) Skt Hd 1/4-20 x 3/4"Lg 821, 869 Alloy Steel 0.50
Series 809        
0809-0005-0100 Impeller (Molded) 2.000 Dia (S.S. Cover) 809 Ryton/Teflon/Carbon 20.00
0809-0005-0200 Impeller (Molded) 1.687 Dia (S.S. Cover) 809-HS Ryton/Teflon/Carbon 20.00
0809-0008-1000 Shaft 809 316 SS 11.00
0809-0012-1000 Housing (Rear) 809 304 SS 12.00
0809-0013-0000 Housing (In-Line) 1/2"MPT Inlet & Outlet 809 Brass 45.00
0809-0025-0100 Impeller (Molded) 2.250 Dia (S.S. Cover) 50HZ (809, 230V 50HZ) 912 Ryton/Teflon/Carbon 24.00
0809-0027-1000 O-Ring (-036) 1/16"CS x 2-3/8"ID x 2-1/2"OD 809/809-HS/815 Plastic Silicon Rubber 2.00
0809-0043-1000 Thrust Washer 809, 809-HS, 815 Teflon 0.60
0809-0058-1000 Bracket (Mtr) w/Inserts 809, 809-HS, 815 Polysulfone (Black) 15.00
0809-0064-1000 Motor (AC) 115V 50/60HZ 1750RPM SB (No Base) Conduit Box 809   93.00
0809-0066-1000 Fan (2.250 Dia) for .181 Shaft (CCW) 412, AB-F Plastic 3.00
0809-0079-0100 Housing (In-Line) 1/2"MPT Inlet & Outlet (w/Inserts) 809, 809-HS, 815 Polysulfone (Black) 28.00
0809-0088-1000 Motor (AC) 115V 50/60HZ 1750RPM BB (No base) Conduit Box 809-BB   170.00
0809-0090-1000 Motor (AC) 115V 50/60HZ 3500RPM SB (No base) Conduit Box 809-HS   112.00
0809-0100-1000 Motor (DC) 12V 1750RPM BB 14"Leads     230.00
0809-0101-1300 Motor (DC) 12V 3500RPM BB 9-1/2"Lead 809-HS 12VDC   230.00
0809-0102-1200 Motor (DC) 24V 1750RPM BB (for 20 Watt Panel) 809   230.00
0809-0102-1300 Motor (DC) 24V 1750RPM BB (for 10 Watt Panel) 809 (w/out Replaceable Brushes)   230.00
0809-0103-1000 Motor (DC) 24V 3500RPM 809-HS 24VDC   240.00
0809-0107-0200 Impeller (Molded) 2.156 Dia (S.S. Cover) 815 Ryton/Teflon/Carbon 24.00
0809-0117-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (.312 Bore) 809 with 5/16 DIA. Motor Shaft Polypro/Glass (Black) 35.00
0809-0123-1000 Motor (AC) 115V 50/60HZ 3500RPM SB (w/Base) 36" Cord 809's   117.00
0809-0130-0000 Pipe Flange 1/2"FPT All 809's Bronze 25.00
0809-0138-1000 Brush Assy (Rae Corp) 3500RPM 12VDC, 24 VDC      0987-0002-1000 (12VDC), 0809-0103-1200 (24VDC) Copper 66.00
0809-0139-1000 Motor (AC) 115V 50/60HZ 3500RPM BB (No Base) 38" Cord 809's   185.00
0809-0142-0000 Housing (Center Inlet) 3/4"MPT Inlet x 1/2"MPT Outlet   Brass 80.00
0809-0150-0000 Housing (Center Inlet) 3/4"MPT Inlet x 1/2"MPT Outlet   304 SS 250.00
0809-0153-0000 Housing (In-Line) 3/4"MPT Inlet & Outlet   Brass 75.00
0809-0156-0000 Housing (Center Inlet) 1/2"FPT Inlet x 1/2"MPT Outlet   Brass 80.00
0809-0160-1000 Shaft MDXT, MDXT-3, 809 Center Inlet Ceramic 8.00
0809-0161-1000 Shaft   316 SS 5.00
0809-0165-1000 O-Ring (Special) .070 CS x 2.441 ID 809/809-HS/815 BR/SS Silicone Rubber 2.00
0809-0166-1000 O-Ring (Special) .070 CS x 2.425 ID   Viton 10.15
0809-0171-0100 Housing (In-Line) 1"Screw Thd Inl & Out (w/Inserts)   Polysulfone (Black) 35.00
0809-0173-1000 Brush Assy (Owosso) 3500RPM 12VDC, 24VDC         0809-0101-1300 (12VDC), 0809-0103-1300 (24VDC) Copper 39.00
0809-0179-0100 Housing (Center Inlet) w/Inserts 3/8", 3/4"NPT x 1/2"MPT Out   Polysulfone (Black) 35.00
0809-0196-1000 Motor (AC) 115V 50/60HZ 3500RPM SB (w/Base) 72"Cd w/Plug     112.00
Screw (Round Hd) Phillips #8-32 x 1" 809, 809-HS, 815 SS/SS-C Stainless Steel 1.00
0809-0211-0000 Housing (In-Line) 1/2"MPT Inlet & Outlet 809, 809-HS, 815 304 SS 95.00
0809-0214-1000 Shaft 809/809-HS/815-SS Stainless Steel 11.00
Series 816        
0816-0003-1000 Screw (Round Hd) Phillips #10-32 x 1-1/2"Lg   18-8 SS 1.00
Series 821        
0821-0023-0200 Impeller (Molded) 2.875 Dia (S.S. Cover) Carbon Bushing 821 Ryton  32.50
0821-0025-0001 Housing (Flanged) Grey Iron 90.00
0821-0035-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Support Washer (Welded Assy) 304 SS 20.00
0821-0036-1000 Shaft 821 Stainless Steel 7.50
0821-0038-1000 Lockwasher (Split) #10 Steel 0.25
0821-0044-0000 Ring (Connecting) Aluminum 20.00
0821-0045-0000 Pipe Flange 1"FPT Steel 10.00
0821-0048-0000 Pipe Flange 1-1/4"FPT Steel 10.00
0821-0049-0000 Pipe Flange 1-1/2"FPT Grey Iron 18.00
0821-0051-1000 Bushing (Impeller) 821 Carbon 20.00
0821-0064-0000 Housing (Flanged) 821 Bronze 170.00
0821-0065-0000 Pipe Flange 1"FPT 821-BR Bronze 21.00
0821-0066-0000 Pipe Flange 1-1/2"FPT 821-BR Bronze 21.00
0821-0069-0000 Pipe Flange 3/4"FPT 821-BR Bronze 21.00
0821-0072-0000 Pipe Flange 1-1/4"FPT 821-BR Bronze 21.00
0821-0074-1000 O-Ring (-328) 3/16"CS x 1-7/8"ID x 2-1/4"OD 869 Teflon 12.00
0821-0075-0000 Housing (Threaded) 3/4"FPT Inlet & Outlet 821 Bronze 155.00
0821-0079-1000 Thrust Washer (Front) Ceramic 5.00
0821-0080-0001 Housing (Threaded) 3/4"FPT Inlet & Outlet Grey Iron 140.00
0821-0084-1000 Motor (BC) 115V 50/60HZ 1750RPM SB (No Base) Conduit Box   270.00
0821-0086-0100 Drive Magnet Assy (.312 Bore) 821 Ryton 60.00
0821-0104-1000 Bracket (Mtr)                                     821,869** Don't use for bus pump use 0821-0106-1000 Ryton  20.00
0821-0105-1000 Gasket (Flange) 1-3/4"ID x 3/32"Thk 821 EPDM 3.00
0821-0106-1000 Bracket (Mtr) without Louvers Replacement for bus pump Do not use 0821-0104-1000 Polysulfone (Black) 20.00
Series 823        
0823-0008-1000 Screw (Truss Hd) Phillips #10-32 x 1-1/2"Lg AC-3C-MD 18-8 SS 0.50
Series 851        
0851-0005-1000 Screw (Round Hd) Phillips #10-32 x 1-3/4"Lg 851 300 Series SS 0.50
Series 858        
0858-0003-1000 Lockwasher (Split) #8   300 Series SS 0.50
0858-0004-1000 Washer (Flat) #8 (.177 ID) x 3/8"OD x 1/32"Thk AC-2CP-MD, AC-2-MD 300 Series SS 0.25
0858-0014-1000 Motor (5/8") 115V 60HZ 16-1/2"Leads     90.00
0858-0015-1000 Motor (5/8") 230V 50/60HZ SB 16-1/2"Leads     95.00
Series 869        
0869-0015-1000 Shaft 869 Ceramic 24.00
Series 878        
0878-0003-1000 Motor (AC) 240V 50/60HZ 3500RPM SB (w/Base) 72"Cord PSC TUV AC-5C-MD   450.00
Series 879        
0879-0002-0100 Impeller (Molded) 1.125 Dia 1MD Polypro/Teflon/Glass 20.00
Series 893        
0893-0001-1000 Motor (DC) 12V 5200RPM SB     95.00
0893-0002-1000 Bracket (Mtr) 893 Noryl (Gray) 9.00
0893-0003-1000 Housing (Rear) 3/8"OD Outlet 1-MD, 893 Noryl (Gray)
0893-0004-1000 Cover (Hsg) 3/8"FPT Inlet 1-MD, 893 Noryl (Gray)
0893-0016-1000 Screw (Pan Hd) Slotted #4-40 x 1/4"Lg 893 Stainless Steel 0.25
0893-0022-1000 Motor (DC) 24V 5200RPM SB 893  
0893-0026-1000 Motor (DC) 12V 4300RPM BB 16"Leads (Brushless)    
0893-0027-1000 Motor (DC) 24V 4300RPM BB 16"Leads (Brushless)    
0893-0029-1000 Screw (Pan Hd) Slotted 3MM (.118) x .5 x6MM Lg (.236)   300 Series SS
0893-0035-1000 Bracket (Mtr) for Brushless Motor   Noryl (Gray)
0893-0036-1000 Cover (Mtr) for Brushless 12V & 24V 893-09 & 893-10 Delrin
Series 923        
Screw (Round Hd) Phillips #8-32 x 1" 809, 809-HS, 815 PL/BR Steel 1.00
Series 925        
0925-0002-1000 Capacitor 4MFD w/Bracket & Screw 802, AC-5-MD, AC-4-MD, 823, 851  
Series 939        
0939-0003-1000 Shaft All 3 & 4 & 5 & MT3 316 SS
Series 974        
0974-0001-1000 Cover (Hsg) Bulkhead Mt 1-MD Polypro/Glass Natural
Series 986        
0986-0001-0100 Bracket (Connecting) w/Inserts (for Air Motor) All Air Motors Delrin
0986-0002-1000 Motor (Air)    
Series 1008        
1008-0001-1000 Housing (Rear) 1/2"OD Outlet AC-2AP, BC-2AP Polypro/Glass Natural
Series 1019        
1019-0002-0100 Impeller (Molded) 1.125 Dia 1C-MD Delrin
1019-0003-1000 Housing (Rear) 1/4"MPT Outlet 1C-MD Delrin
1019-0004-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1/4"MPT Inlet 1C-MD Delrin
Series 1043        
1043-0002-1000 Gasket (Hsg) 2-7/8"ID x 3/64"Thk   Nitrile/Fibre
1043-0009-1000 Screw (Cap) Socket Flat Hd 1/4-20 x 3/4"Lg 830 Steel
Series 1055        
1055-0001-1000 Cover (Hsg) 11/16"OD Inlet   Polypro/Glass Natural
Series 1099        
1099-0002-1000 Cover (Hsg) 1"-11 British Inlet 4C's, 5C's Polypro/Glass Natural
1099-0003-0100 Housing (Rear) w/Thrust Washer (British Outlet) 4C's, 5C's Polypro/Glass Natural